Home » Chi siamo » Elenco Soci

Elenco Soci 

Abruzzo

Provincia dell’Aquila (AQ)

      • Ivanisevic Izabela
      • Filauro Stefano
      • Buontempo Monia
      • Bonaventura Caterina
    • Provincia di Pescara (PE)
      • Di Rito Marilena
      • Pomante Ilaria
      • Federico D’Arcangelo
    • Provincia di Chieti
      • Di Renzo Giuseppe

Basilicata

    • Provincia di Potenza (PZ)
      • Caselle Angela
      • Ponte Chiara
      • Albenzio Mariangela
      • Tudisco Mariantonietta
  • Provincia di Matera (MT)
    • Martino Rosita
    • Cotugno Giuseppe
    • Petralia Liana

Calabria

Provincia di Catanzaro (CZ)

      • Badolato Isabella
      • Masi Paola
      • Chirico Francesco
      • Gentile Antonella
      • Diaco Maria Caterina
    • Provincia di Reggio Calabria (RC)
      • Alessio Anna
      • Nicodemo Amato
      • Palermiti Annamaria Serena
    • Provincia di Cosenza (CS)
      • Flotta Domenico
      • Spezzano Elena
      • Mattesini Anna Laura
      • Carrieri Silvestro
      • Apa Vincenzo
      • Provenza Aldina
      • Lefosse Giuseppe
      • Bambina Guido
      • Coppola Giovanni Cosimo
      • Lefosse Vincenzo
      • Flaviano Lavia
      • Toscano Gabriella
      • Borrelli Vincenzo

 

Provincia di Crotone (KR)

    • Ettore Bonanno
    • Ciaccio Massimiliano

Campania

    • Provincia di Napoli (NA)
      • Vetrani Andrea
      • Gisele Ribeiro Guimaraes
      • De Ciampis Carla
      • Privitera Paola
      • Scagliarini Giuseppe
      • Provincia di Benevento (BN)
      • Caserio Michele
    • Provincia di Salerno(SA)
      • Fortuna Clementina
      • Cuccurullo Alessandra
      • De Concilio Sonia
      • Del Gaudio Luigi
      • Giordano Carla
      • Del Regno Annarita
    • Provincia di Avellino(AV)
      • Laiz Villarroel Rojas
      • Basile Gerardo
    • Provincia di Caserta(CE)
      • Cattolico Emilio
      • Izzo Grazia
      • Vilardo Federica
      • Fracasso Simona
      • Paolisso Alessia

 Emilia Romagna

Provincia di Reggio Emilia (RE)

        • Cortesi Paola
        • Sgarbi Graziella
  •  Provincia  di Forlì – Cesena (FC)
        • Fattori Sara
  • Provincia  di Ravenna (RA)
        • Tagliani Marta
    • Provincia  di Rimini (RN)
          • Edri Gjataj

Friuli Venezia Giulia

Provincia  di Pordenone (PN)

    • Millo Selene
    • Galletto Stefania
    • Provincia  di Trieste(TS)
      • Casto Maria
      • Costa da Silva Vivian
      • Venchiarutti Paola
      • Mendela Alvise
      • Milic Olivera
    • Provincia  di Udine(UD)
      • Colavizza Ariella
      • Schiavone Emanuela
      • Senni Stefano
      • Tarantello Anna
      • Necolau Violetta

Provincia  di Gorizia (GO)

      • Orzan Elena

Lazio

Provincia  di Roma (RM)

      • Castaldi Mirko
      • Cappelletti Laura
      • Paoletti Dario
      • Zonta Ilaria
      • Camilli Caterina
      • Zollo Marco
    • Provincia  di Rieti(RI)
      • Eleuteri Santina
    • Provincia  di Latina(LT)
      • Gianluca Ciccone
      • Rigliaco Emma
      • Lucenti Siria
      • Screti Carlo
      • Ciavardini Serena
      • Pece Riccardo
    • Provincia  di Frosinone(FR)
      • Martina Veglianti
      • Mastronicola Anna
      • Caringi Enrico

Liguria

Provincia  di Genova (GE)

      • Ursino Elisabetta
      • Del Grosso Lauretta
      • Risotto Paola
    • Provincia  di La Spezia
      • Michelis Michelis (SP, A)

Provincia  di Savona (SV)

      • Oliveri Francesca

Lombardia

    • Provincia  di Milano(MI)
      • Notari Sandra
      • Leticia Garcia
      • Perego Alessandra
      • Sarti Laura
      • Seminara Paolo Donato
      • Basaninisi Elisabetta
      • Mendola Marcela Beatriz
      • Bravin Francesco

Provincia  di Monza e Brianza (MB)

      • Susana Mariela Lara Mena 
      • Galasso Silvia
      • Maffei Simona
    • Provincia  di Vicenza(VI)
      • Panighello Erica 
    • Provincia  di Lecco(LC)
      • Negri Samantha 
    • Provincia  di Pavia (PV)
      • Pollini Laura 
      • Intruglio Eliana
    • Provincia  di Brescia (BS)
      • Merigo Sara 

Provincia  di Verona (VR)

      • Perina Marianna

Marche

Provincia  di Pesaro e Urbino (PU)

      • Maftei Maria-Magdalena
      • Eric Merlin
      • Marchionni Silvia 
      • Fabbri Claudia 
    • Provincia  di Ancona (AN)
      • Tonka Kukin
      • Renzi Francesca 
    • Provincia  di Fermo (FM)
      • Darina Varadinova Vladimirova

Molise

 

Piemonte

Provincia  di Torino (TO)

      • Vaschetto Chiara Lungo
      • D’Oria Giulia
      • Torasso Sandra
      • Colucci Rosa
    • Provincia  di Novara(NO)
      • Casetti Scilla

Provincia  di Asti (AT)

      • Pianta Marina

Provincia  di Vercelli (VC)

      • Bobba Emanuela
      • Ferraris Augusto

Puglia

Provincia  di Bari (BA)

      • Lattaruli Marianna
      • Orsola Annio
      • Coscia Angela
      • Pedico Nicoletta
      • Covito Alessandra
      • Cantatore Vincenzo
      • Laruccia Pasqua
      • Pedico Nicoletta
      • Provincia  di Foggia(FG)
        • Mormando Maria Costantina
        • Campanelli Nicoletta
        • Mondelli Loredana

Sardegna

    • Provincia  di Cagliari(CA)
      • Spano Valentina
      • Olianas Roberta
      • Garau Maurizio
      • Angius Michela
      • Mascia Stefano
      • Aste Pierpaolo
      • Sotgiu Maria Teresa
    • Provincia  di Sassari(SS)
      • Deiana Claudia Barbara
      • Cabriolu Marcello
      • Durdica Bacciu
      • Cosso Alessia
      • Sanna Giovanni Antonio
      • Fraschini Letizia
      • Fiori Alessandra
      • Lepori Pietro
      • Meloni Francesca
      • Marrosu Gian Marco

        Provincia  di Nuoro (NU)

      • Loi Barbara
      • Musa Irene
      • Balvis Teresa

Sicilia

    • Provincia  di Ragusa (RG)
      • Caloggero Ignazio
      • Tumino Angela
      • Criscione Rosanna
      • Caloggero Nicolò
      • Arezzo Peppe
      • Arezzo Michele
      • Tringali Peppe
      • Curcio Emanuela
      • D’Angelo Sebastiano
      • Cultrera Giovanni
      • Lizzio Giuseppe
      • Tela Gianluca
      • Scollo Serena
      • Fuggetta Paolo
      • Bonaccorso Vittorio
      • Falcone Salvo
      • Solarino Giorgio
      • Caloggero Gabriele

 

    • Provincia  di Trapani(TP)
      •  Calandra Maurizio
      • Calandra Giuseppe
      • Culoma Marica )
      • Orlando Giuseppe
      • Orlando Nicola
      • Gabriele Giulia
      • Palomba Laura
  • Provincia  di Palermo (PA)
    • Giada Marchese
    • Ingrassia Giuseppe
    • Andrea Edit Boldizsar
    • Pivetti Antonio
    • Marullo Manuela
    • Provino Maria

 

Provincia  di Catania (CT)

    • D’Agostino Graziana
    • Calcagno Salvo
    • Salvatore Emanuele Proietto
    • Scorza Valentina
    • Sanfilippo Valeria Maria Concetta
    • Mio Giovanni
    • Licata Marcella

 

Provincia  di Siracusa (SR)

  • Carta Loredana
    • Aiello Maurizio

 

Provincia  di Enna (EN)

    • Alfio Stefano Calantropo
    • Leone Antonella

 

Provincia  di Messina (ME)

    • Nesci Walter
    • Branca Alberto
    • Tindari Mastrolembo
    • Casto Antonino

Toscana

Provincia  di Firenze (FI)

      • Rinaldi Simona
      • Maria Fernanda Battistella

Provincia  di Massa (MS)

      • Antonella Aurora Manfredi
      • Benvenuti Donatella
    • Provincia  di Pistoia(PT)
      • Santini Federica

 

Provincia  di Livorno (LI)

      • Mazzoni Francesca

 

Provincia  di Siena (SI)

      • Garavelli Giulia
      • Sbrana Sara

Trentino Aldo Adige

Provincia di Bolzano (BZ)

      • Marchetti Giulia
      • Giuliana Fais
    • Provincia di Trento(TN)
      • Maddalena Sommatosi
      • Francesconi Marina
      • Virruso Giovanni

Umbria

Provincia di Perugia (PG)

      • Passerini Rita
      • Annamaria Gotti
      • Trippetti Serena
      • Cocchini Donatella
      • Muzzi Lorenzo
      • Pierantozzi Antonino
      • Fiumi Lucia
      • Mancini Andrea

Provincia di Terni (TR)

      • Ricci Federico

Valle D’Aosta

      • Françoise Pennacchioli Vittoria 

Veneto

Provincia di Verona (VR)

      • Chiara Rebonato
      • Florian Lisa
      • Beccherle Paola

      Provincia di Venezia (VE)

      • Toffanin Fabio
      • Memo Cristina

Aggiornamento: 23/10/2019

Facebook Comments